CVR 44387433Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Aarhus CFounded 24 Oct 2023
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-3.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-3.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
35.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Dropla Tech Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexViacheslav Shvaidak50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 30 Oct 2024
Dmytro Zarubin15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 30 Oct 2023
and 2 moreViacheslav Shvaidaksince 24 Oct 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 30 Oct 2024
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 30 Oct 2023
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 30 Oct 2023
15% to under 20% of capital and votessince 30 Oct 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes24 Oct 2023 to 30 Oct 2024
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 4419828266.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Dropla Tech Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1 | -3 |
| Operating profit | -1 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -1 | -3 |
| Equity | 39 | 36 |
| Total assets | 40 | 150 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | -110note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 2 | 3note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 14 months (24 Oct 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029777914Marselisborg Havnevej 26, 8000 Aarhus C
No other current company drawn.