CVR 44381664Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)RyFounded 20 Oct 2023
Gross profit
-17.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
-29.4K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
46.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Nordic Engineering Solution ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNordic Engineering Performance ApSCVR 44377446, 100% of capital and votes, since 20 Oct 2023
Fatemeh Nozarisince 20 Oct 2023
CVR 44377446100% of capital and votessince 20 Oct 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Nordic Engineering Performance ApS, since 19 Oct 2023
Holding company
Nordic Engineering Performance ApS
CVR 44377446Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Nordic Engineering Solution ApS, since 20 Oct 2023
This company
Nordic Engineering Solution ApS
CVR 44381664
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 549 | -18 |
| Operating profit | +549 | -26 |
| Result for the year | +436 | -29 |
| Equity | 476 | 47 |
| Total assets | 605 | 173 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -103.3% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | -18 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -603note 3 | -173note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -604note 3 | -55note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2025 covers 17 months (20 Oct 2023 to 31 Mar 2025). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Nordic Engineering Solution ApS har en Z'-Score på -0.18 (nødlidende zone). Virksomheden viser tegn på økonomisk pres baseret på regnskabsdata.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 16 Mar 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029768753Hårbyvej 3, 8680 Ry