CVR 44372517Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)VejleFounded 16 Oct 2023
Gross profit
148.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
59.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CLI Properties ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCLI INVEST ApSCVR 31884004, 100% of capital and votes, since 16 Oct 2023
Christian Wienke Christiansensince 16 Oct 2023
CVR 31884004100% of capital and votessince 16 Oct 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes16 Oct 2023 to 16 Oct 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CLI INVEST ApS, since 15 Dec 2008
Holding company
CVR 31884004Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CLI Properties ApS, since 16 Oct 2023
This company
CLI Properties ApS
CVR 44372517
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 180 | 149 |
| Operating profit | +149 | +114 |
| Result for the year | +22 | -2 |
| Equity | 62 | 60 |
| Total assets | 2,935 | 3,757 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 180 | 149 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -9note 1 | -124note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 653note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2,846note 1 | 3,436note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 15 months (16 Oct 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029751214Frostvej 1, 7100 Vejle