CVR 44355337Private limited company (ApS)Event catering (562100)Odense CFounded 28 Sep 2023
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
188.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+24.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
81.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bardisken ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLasse Brammer25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 28 Sep 2023
Alma Holding 2017 ApSCVR 38953753, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 30 Sep 2025
and 2 moreLasse Brammersince 28 Sep 2023
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 28 Sep 2023
CVR 3895375325% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 30 Sep 2025
CVR 4319637525% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 30 Sep 2025
CVR 4342244825% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 28 Sep 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 65 | 188 |
| Operating profit | +30 | +42 |
| Result for the year | +17 | +25 |
| Equity | 57 | 82 |
| Total assets | 104 | 172 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 95.6% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 70 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 37.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | -94 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 128% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 17 | -91 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 15 months (28 Sep 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029718659Vestergade 64, 5000 Odense C
No other current company drawn.