CVR 44331403Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)GiveFounded 25 Sep 2023
Gross profit
200.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+58K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
235.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029686064Nørskovvej 4, 7323 Give
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lystbæk Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexR. Lystbæk Holding ApSCVR 41206896, 100% of capital and votes, since 27 Sep 2023
Helene Mølgaard Madsensince 13 Apr 2026
CVR 41206896100% of capital and votessince 27 Sep 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in R. Lystbæk Holding ApS, since 1 Mar 2020
Holding company
CVR 41206896Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Lystbæk Ejendomme ApS, since 27 Sep 2023
This company
Lystbæk Ejendomme ApS
CVR 44331403
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 36 | 200 |
| Operating profit | +23 | +170 |
| Result for the year | -23 | +58 |
| Equity | 177 | 235 |
| Total assets | 516 | 2,100 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 36 | 200 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 317 | 1,281 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 6.4x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 11.9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 1,550note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 317 | 1,678 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 15 months (27 Sep 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).