CVR 44327732Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med reservedele og tilbehør til motorkøretøjer (478200)AuningFounded 23 Sep 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
367K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+263.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
638.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about GreenGoing ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFiedler Bilde Holding ApSCVR 46018478, 100% of capital and votes, since 3 Nov 2025
Casper Fiedler Bilde Holmsince 1 Aug 2024
CVR 46018478100% of capital and votessince 3 Nov 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes23 Sep 2023 to 1 Aug 2024
100% of capital and votes1 Aug 2024 to 3 Nov 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Fiedler Bilde Holding ApS, since 3 Nov 2025
Holding company
CVR 46018478Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in GreenGoing ApS, since 3 Nov 2025
This company
GreenGoing ApS
CVR 44327732
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 251 | 367 |
| Operating profit | +251 | +348 |
| Result for the year | +196 | +264 |
| Equity | 375 | 638 |
| Total assets | 607 | 1,158 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 351 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | 95.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -17note 2 | -189note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 67.7%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 15note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 15 months (23 Sep 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029682204Torvegade 3, 8963 Auning