CVR 44312239Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)RoskildeFounded 15 Sep 2023
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+631.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
744K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Gregers Group ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMads Christian Tofte Gregers100% of capital and votes, since 15 Sep 2023
Mads Christian Tofte Gregerssince 15 Sep 2023
100% of capital and votessince 15 Sep 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 44315793100% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4334168550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4563807350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Gregers Group ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -1 | -1 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +208 | +631 |
| Equity | 40 | 248 | 744 |
| Total assets | 120 | 328 | 935 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -208note 2 | -774note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -21.2%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 4 months (15 Sep to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029651651Holmestykket 13, 4000 Roskilde