CVR 44302039Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport ad vej uden fast køreplan (493200)Esbjerg VFounded 12 Sep 2023
Employees
4
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-1 (-20%) over 12 months
Revenue
3.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+14.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
70.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lk flex ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMazlom Abdelrahman Mohammed100% of capital and votes, since 12 Sep 2023
Mazlom Abdelrahman Mohammedsince 12 Sep 2023
100% of capital and votessince 12 Sep 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 6,844 | 3,791 |
| Operating profit | +360 | +19 |
| Result for the year | +281 | +14 |
| Equity | 401 | 70 |
| Total assets | 698 | 1,111 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 5.3% | 0.5% |
| EBITDA | 392 | 91 |
| EBITDA margin | 5.7% | 2.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -184note 1 | -185note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 28.3%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 687note 4 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 3 | 18.1%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 16 months (12 Sep 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029638906Håndværkervej 20, 6710 Esbjerg V