CVR 44280442Private limited company (ApS)Planlægning og design af reklamekampagner (731110)NakskovFounded 5 Sep 2023
Gross profit
55.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+43.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
83.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Meetix ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHimmelstrup Holding ApSCVR 44279460, 100% of capital and votes, since 5 Sep 2023
Kristoffer Himmelstrupsince 5 Sep 2023
CVR 44279460100% of capital and votessince 5 Sep 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Himmelstrup Holding ApS, since 24 Aug 2023
Holding company
CVR 44279460Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Meetix ApS, since 5 Sep 2023
This company
Meetix ApS
CVR 44280442
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 55 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +55 |
| Result for the year | +34 | +43 |
| Equity | 40 | 83 |
| Total assets | 170 | 130 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -102 | -47 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 10 months (5 Sep 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029609825Ydøvej 26, 4900 Nakskov