CVR 44276887Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)RødovreFounded 27 Aug 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
200.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+21.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
61.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NB Enterprise ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMd Al Mahmud100% of capital and votes, since 27 Aug 2023
Md Al Mahmudsince 27 Aug 2023
100% of capital and votessince 27 Aug 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 200 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +27 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +21 |
| Equity | 40 | 61 |
| Total assets | 40 | 189 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -5note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 44.3%note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 16 months (27 Aug 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029603606Jyllingevej 270, 2610 Rødovre