CVR 44276496Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med blomster og planter (477610)SøborgFounded 30 Aug 2023
Revenue
-6.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-74.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about blomsterdk.dk ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMinoo Yousefi100% of capital and votes, since 30 Aug 2023
Minoo Yousefisince 30 Aug 2023
100% of capital and votessince 30 Aug 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 23 | -6 |
| Operating profit | -167 | -74 |
| Result for the year | -144 | -74 |
| Equity | 0 | 40 |
| Total assets | 0 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -734.9% | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 16 months (30 Aug 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1032570387Borups Alle 125, 2000 Frederiksberg
P-number 1029603363Byværnsvej 9, 2860 Søborg