CVR 44270420Private limited company (ApS)Reparation og vedligeholdelse af maskiner (331200)KorsørFounded 31 Aug 2023
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+1 (+100%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+474.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Lindegårds ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLindegårds Holding ApSCVR 44262525, 100% of capital and votes, since 31 Aug 2023
Magnus Lindegård Schandorphsince 31 Aug 2023
CVR 44262525100% of capital and votessince 31 Aug 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Lindegårds Holding ApS, since 24 Aug 2023
Holding company
CVR 44262525Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Lindegårds ApS, since 31 Aug 2023
This company
Lindegårds ApS
CVR 44270420
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,257 | 1,076 |
| Operating profit | +973 | +617 |
| Result for the year | +754 | +474 |
| Equity | 794 | 1,204 |
| Total assets | 1,044 | 1,556 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 998 | 672 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 79.4% | 62.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -646note 1 | -922note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 222.3%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 276note 3 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 16 months (31 Aug 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029597290Hulbyvej 38, 4220 Korsør