CVR 44270315Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)København KFounded 21 Aug 2023
Result
+85.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
118.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
100% of capital and votessince 21 Aug 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Ustay ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexChristine Voss Broberg100% of capital and votes, since 21 Aug 2023
Christine Voss Brobergsince 21 Aug 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | -9 | +110 |
| Result for the year | -7 | +86 |
| Equity | 33 | 119 |
| Total assets | 129 | 268 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 21 | 134 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -8note 1 | -51note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 183.4%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 16 months (21 Aug 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Ustay ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 12 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029597193Amagertorv 5, 1160 København K