CVR 44264463Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)TilstFounded 29 Aug 2023
Result
+29K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
66.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Yi Shu Lupescu-Zhang100% of capital and votes, since 29 Aug 2023
Yi Shu Lupescu-Zhangsince 29 Aug 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Tengryi ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex100% of capital and votessince 29 Aug 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Tengryi ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Tengryi ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4366832350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes14 Sep 2023 to 1 Jan 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | 0 | +29 |
| Equity | 40 | 67 |
| Total assets | 40 | 67 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -20 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 16 months (29 Aug 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029588607Sortevej 10, 8381 Tilst