CVR 44256134Private limited company (ApS)Tømrer- og bygningssnedkeraktiviteter (433200)TølløseFounded 24 Aug 2023
Gross profit
-2.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-2.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
23.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Super Mario Service ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMariusz Michal Zamojcin100% of capital and votes, since 24 Aug 2023
Mariusz Michal Zamojcinsince 24 Aug 2023
100% of capital and votessince 24 Aug 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -3 |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported | -3 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -14 | -3 |
| Equity | 40 | 26 | 24 |
| Total assets | 40 | 24 | 24 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | Not reportednote 3 | -21note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 3 | -94.7%note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 4 months (24 Aug to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029577397Østrupvej 1, 4340 Tølløse