CVR 44248107Private limited company (ApS)Gennemførelse af byggeprojekter (681200)CharlottenlundFounded 8 Aug 2023
Gross profit
-1.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
38.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bellevue, Varde ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMeng Thuesen Holding ApSCVR 43945289, 100% of capital and votes, since 8 Aug 2023
Mette Nathalie Meng Thuesensince 8 Aug 2023
CVR 43945289100% of capital and votessince 8 Aug 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Meng Thuesen Holding ApS, since 15 Mar 2023
Holding company
CVR 43945289Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bellevue, Varde ApS, since 8 Aug 2023
This company
Bellevue, Varde ApS
CVR 44248107
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -1 | -1 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -1 | -1 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -1 | -1 |
| Equity | 40 | 39 | 38 |
| Total assets | 40 | 39 | 38 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 0 | -1 | -1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40 | -39 | -38 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 1 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 5 months (8 Aug to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029565739Hyldegårdsvej 34, 2920 Charlottenlund