CVR 44246953Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)HolstedFounded 14 Aug 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
698.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
+253.3% on 2025
Result
+349.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
130.2K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MDH Consulting ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMDH Consulting AB100% of capital and votes, since 14 Aug 2023
Martin Divino Holmsince 14 Aug 2023
100% of capital and votessince 14 Aug 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | 198 | 699 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -537 | +456 |
| Result for the year | +173 | -432 | +349 |
| Equity | 213 | -219 | 130 |
| Total assets | 432 | 136 | 781 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 253.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -142note 3 | -5note 3 | -132note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -142note 3 | 140note 3 | -130note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 7 months (14 Aug 2023 to 28 Feb 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029564716Hejrskovvej 20, 6670 Holsted