CVR 44239418Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)VejenFounded 9 Aug 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+408.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
705.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about IT Flow ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKPedersen Holding ApSCVR 44227045, 100% of capital and votes, since 9 Aug 2023
Kristian Pedersensince 9 Aug 2023
CVR 44227045100% of capital and votessince 9 Aug 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,498 | 1,251 |
| Operating profit | +596 | +525 |
| Result for the year | +457 | +408 |
| Equity | 497 | 705 |
| Total assets | 670 | 948 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -408note 1 | -637note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 523.4%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 17 months (9 Aug 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029554850Kongehøj 201, 6600 Vejen