CVR 44235641Private limited company (ApS)Forberedende byggepladsarbejder (431200)København SFounded 15 Aug 2023
Employees
6
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+5 (+500%) over 12 months
Gross profit
345.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+225.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
459.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NorCon ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHIAH Holding ApSCVR 44234661, 100% of capital and votes, since 15 Aug 2023
Hadi Imad Amir Habibsince 15 Aug 2023
CVR 44234661100% of capital and votessince 15 Aug 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HIAH Holding ApS, since 11 Aug 2023
Holding company
CVR 44234661Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NorCon ApS, since 15 Aug 2023
This company
NorCon ApS
CVR 44235641
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 738 | 346 |
| Operating profit | +252 | +299 |
| Result for the year | +194 | +226 |
| Equity | 234 | 460 |
| Total assets | 435 | 659 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 253 | 305 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 34.3% | 88% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -331note 1 | -7note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 128.9%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 17 months (15 Aug 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
NorCon ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 5 Feb 2027.
NorCon ApS has changed industry. A new direction may mean new needs.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 6 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029550103Amagerbrogade 24, 2300 København S