CVR 44234912Private limited company (ApS)Andre forretningsserviceaktiviteter i.a.n. (829900)København SVFounded 14 Aug 2023
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Revenue
158.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+14K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
208.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Houds ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAndreas Bjørn Christtreu100% of capital and votes, since 14 Aug 2023
Andreas Bjørn Christtreusince 14 Aug 2023
100% of capital and votessince 14 Aug 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Houds ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Houds ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3461777520% to under 25% of capital and votes14 Nov 2024 to 2 Aug 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 159 |
| Gross profit | 217 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +217 | +25 |
| Result for the year | +154 | +14 |
| Equity | 194 | 208 |
| Total assets | 713 | 423 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 15.5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -258note 1 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 17 months (14 Aug 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029548966Tartinisvej 6, 2450 København SV