CVR 44233177Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København SFounded 14 Aug 2023
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about IT Globally ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexVanguard Holdings ApSCVR 44232685, 100% of capital and votes, since 14 Aug 2023
Naveed Ali Janjuasince 14 Aug 2023
CVR 44232685100% of capital and votessince 14 Aug 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Vanguard Holdings ApS, since 14 Aug 2023
Holding company
CVR 44232685Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in IT Globally ApS, since 14 Aug 2023
This company
IT Globally ApS
CVR 44233177
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | -36 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -36 | 0 |
| Equity | 1 | 0 |
| Total assets | 2 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | -36 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 17 months (14 Aug 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029546483Edvard Thomsens Vej 9, 2300 København S