CVR 44226731Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)RoskildeFounded 10 Aug 2023
Gross profit
-3.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-3.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
33.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about PR Estate ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRajesh Polavarapu100% of capital and votes, since 10 Aug 2023
Rajesh Polavarapusince 10 Aug 2023
100% of capital and votessince 10 Aug 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4423031350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for PR Estate ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 0 | -3 |
| Operating profit | 0 | -3 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -3 |
| Equity | 0 | 34 |
| Total assets | 0 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 17 months (10 Aug 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029538308Brydeholmen 11, 4000 Roskilde