CVR 44207931Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)HerlevFounded 27 Jul 2023
Employees
46
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+45 (+4,500%) over 12 months
Gross profit
358.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+74.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
109.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KLEAN QUEEN ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBijindra Gurung33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 27 Jul 2023
Sameer Bhatt33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 8 Aug 2025
Sameer Bhattsince 8 Aug 2025
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 27 Jul 2023
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 8 Aug 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | 358 |
| Operating profit | -5 | +95 |
| Result for the year | -5 | +75 |
| Equity | 35 | 110 |
| Total assets | 35 | 282 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -164note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | -123note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 17 months (27 Jul 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029511825Turkisvej 1, 2730 Herlev