CVR 44197472Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)SvendborgFounded 19 Jul 2023
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
1.6M
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Result
+860.2K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Equity
4.3M
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
LØVEN EJENDOMME A/SCVR 28975651, 100% of capital and votes, until 25 Mar 2026
Uffe Jeppesenuntil 25 Mar 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 12794398100% of capital and votes19 Jul 2023 to 23 Feb 2026
CVR 28975651100% of capital and votes23 Feb 2026 to 25 Mar 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | Apr 2024 | Dec 2024 | Dec 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,164 | 834 | 1,620 |
| Operating profit | +1,164 | +834 | +1,620 |
| Result for the year | +2,739 | +176 | +860 |
| Equity | 3,239 | 3,420 | 4,280 |
| Total assets | 16,705 | 16,530 | 16,467 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 7,621 | 7,585 | 7,491 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 11.1% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 10,934 | 10,986 | 10,213 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: Apr 2024 covers 9 months (19 Jul 2023 to 30 Apr 2024) and Dec 2024 covers 8 months (1 May to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against them compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029498357Vestergade 165, 5700 Svendborg