CVR 44196867Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)TaastrupFounded 21 Jul 2023
Employees
4
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+2 (+100%) over 12 months
Result
+6.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
192.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Ayeza ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAli Hasan Raza100% of capital and votes, since 21 Jul 2023
Ali Hasan Razasince 21 Jul 2023
100% of capital and votessince 21 Jul 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +188 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +147 | +6 |
| Equity | 187 | 193 |
| Total assets | 370 | 300 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 263 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -107note 3 | -84note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2note 3 | -83note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 11 months (21 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029497806Taastrupgårdsvej 25, 2630 Taastrup