CVR 44189763Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)EspergærdeFounded 17 Jul 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+44.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
113K
DKK, annual report 2025
Schwarting Holding ApSCVR 44183625, 100% of capital and votes, since 17 Jul 2023
Tim Schwartingsince 17 Jul 2023
CVR 44183625100% of capital and votessince 17 Jul 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Schwarting Holding ApS, since 10 Jul 2023
Holding company
CVR 44183625Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Sigma ProSys ApS, since 17 Jul 2023
This company
Sigma ProSys ApS
CVR 44189763
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 3,181 | 1,471 |
| Operating profit | +929 | +40 |
| Result for the year | +729 | +44 |
| Equity | 769 | 113 |
| Total assets | 1,090 | 392 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -53.8% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -436note 2 | -267note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 35%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -970note 2 | -71note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 18 months (17 Jul 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029488130Stokholmsvej 42, 3060 Espergærde