CVR 44188821Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)MiddelfartFounded 14 Jul 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-6.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+62.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
63.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Naja Källstrøm100% of capital and votes, since 14 Jul 2023
Naja Källstrømsince 14 Jul 2023
100% of capital and votessince 14 Jul 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 46743032100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 44255782100% of capital and votes
CVR 4170726733.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Källstrøm Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -7 |
| Result for the year | -42 | +63 |
| Equity | 1 | 64 |
| Total assets | 46 | 124 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | 0note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -16.8%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 40note 1 | 42note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 18 months (14 Jul 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029486677Voldbyvej 5, 5500 Middelfart