CVR 44182599Private limited company (ApS)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)StruerFounded 11 Jul 2023
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
218.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+92.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
598.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AluSME ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNavira Holding ApSCVR 43611135, 100% of capital and votes, since 11 Jul 2023
Karin Hummelshøj Rasmussensince 11 Jul 2023
CVR 43611135100% of capital and votessince 11 Jul 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 607 | 219 |
| Operating profit | +599 | +121 |
| Result for the year | +466 | +93 |
| Equity | 506 | 599 |
| Total assets | 672 | 664 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | 607 | 219 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -462note 1 | -188note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 41.6%note 1 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 374note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 18 months (11 Jul 2023 to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029478143Bjerggade 42, 7600 Struer