CVR 44174332Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)RoskildeFounded 28 Jun 2023
Revenue
13.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-5.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
34.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CALBE KOMPLEMENTARSELSKAB ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSteffen Engelgreen Sørensen25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 28 Jun 2023
Bjarke Wolmar20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 28 Jun 2023
and 4 moreJan Jørgensensince 28 Jun 2023
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 28 Jun 2023
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 28 Jun 2023
25% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 28 Jun 2023
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 28 Jun 2023
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 28 Jun 2023
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 28 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | 14 |
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| Equity | 5 | 5 | 34 |
| Total assets | 5 | 5 | 43 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | Not reported | 0 |
Thousands, in each report's currency. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 6 months (28 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029467141Københavnsvej 79, 4000 Roskilde