CVR 44156296Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)Store HeddingeFounded 29 Jun 2023
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-3 (-60%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
+34.3% on 2024
Result
-30.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
43.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Plougmann ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPlougmann Invest ApSCVR 44164604, 100% of capital and votes, since 3 Jul 2023
Stefan Daniel Plougmann Joensensince 29 Jun 2023
CVR 44164604100% of capital and votessince 3 Jul 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes29 Jun 2023 to 3 Jul 2023
Ultimate controller
Stefan Daniel Plougmann Joensen
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Plougmann Invest ApS, since 3 Jul 2023
Holding company
CVR 44164604Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Plougmann ApS, since 3 Jul 2023
This company
Plougmann ApS
CVR 44156296
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 756 | 1,356 | 1,822 |
| Operating profit | -445 | -23 | +18 |
| Result for the year | -374 | -62 | -30 |
| Equity | 136 | 74 | 44 |
| Total assets | 971 | 1,128 | 1,166 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 79.4% | 34.4% |
| EBITDA | -385 | 37 | 78 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -50.9% | 2.7% | 4.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 33.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -234note 3 | -302note 3 | -436note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 4 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -167note 3 | 104note 3 | 210note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029444141Bjælkerupvej 86, 4660 Store Heddinge