CVR 44155397Private limited company (ApS)Drift af hoteller og lignende overnatningsfaciliteter (551000)Nykøbing FFounded 21 Jun 2023
Revenue
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+20.9% on 2024
Result
-41.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
27.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bellinge House ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKornelia Sonia Konieczna50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 7 May 2025
Konrad Janusz Konieczny33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 21 Jun 2023
Kornelia Sonia Koniecznasince 21 Jun 2023
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 21 Jun 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 7 May 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 14 | 897 | 1,085 |
| Operating profit | -6 | +50 | -50 |
| Result for the year | -12 | +41 | -42 |
| Equity | 28 | 69 | 27 |
| Total assets | 111 | 113 | 153 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 20.9% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -42.4% | 5.6% | -4.7% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 71 | -30 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reportednote 3 | 7.9% | -2.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -7note 4 | 1 | -7note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 0x | n.m.note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 91.8%note 4 | -86.9%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 8 | 0note 8 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 7 | 0%note 8 | 0%note 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 6 months (21 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029443366Bellingegårdsvej 7, 4800 Nykøbing F