CVR 44153149Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)HellerupFounded 1 Jul 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
3.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
+152.9% on 2024
Result
+3.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
LRS0786 Holding ApSCVR 46098595, 100% of capital and votes, since 11 Dec 2025
Lars Stenberg Kornebæksince 1 Jul 2023
CVR 46098595100% of capital and votessince 11 Dec 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2023 to 11 Dec 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LRS0786 Holding ApS, since 11 Dec 2025
Holding company
CVR 46098595Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LRS0786 ApS, since 11 Dec 2025
This company
LRS0786 ApS
CVR 44153149
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,400 | 3,541 |
| Operating profit | +1,391 | +3,531 |
| Result for the year | +1,680 | +3,416 |
| Equity | 1,930 | 5,346 |
| Total assets | 6,337 | 9,011 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 152.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029441991Strandvejen 44, 2900 Hellerup