CVR 44150514Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)HjørringFounded 28 Jun 2023
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
871.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
-1.5% on 2024
Result
+523.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about LABP Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexLABP TOP Holding ApSCVR 45706222, 100% of capital and votes, since 17 Jun 2025
Lizzi Amdisen Pedersensince 28 Jun 2023
CVR 45706222100% of capital and votessince 17 Jun 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes28 Jun 2023 to 17 Jun 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LABP TOP Holding ApS, since 17 Jun 2025
Holding company
CVR 45706222Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LABP Ejendomme ApS, since 17 Jun 2025
This company
LABP Ejendomme ApS
CVR 44150514
LABP Ejendomme ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for LABP Ejendomme ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 45706222100% of capital and votes17 Jun 2025 to 17 Jun 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 766 | 885 | 872 |
| Operating profit | +535 | +839 | +837 |
| Result for the year | +451 | +524 | +524 |
| Equity | 5,151 | 5,675 | 6,199 |
| Total assets | 12,058 | 12,204 | 13,720 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 15.6% | -1.5% |
| EBITDA | 581 | 885 | 872 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 75.8% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 4,817 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 8.3x | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 | 1,280note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029437935Birthesvej 2, 9800 Hjørring