CVR 44148579Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)FarumFounded 29 Jun 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
303.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-82.5% on 2024
Result
+116.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
157.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
CATSTONE HOLDING ApSCVR 44147629, 100% of capital and votes, since 29 Jun 2023
Lars Peter Nyborg Hammelsince 29 Jun 2023
CVR 44147629100% of capital and votessince 29 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in CATSTONE HOLDING ApS, since 29 Jun 2023
Holding company
CVR 44147629Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in REAMCO ApS, since 29 Jun 2023
This company
REAMCO ApS
CVR 44148579
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 801 | 1,735 | 303 |
| Operating profit | +265 | +671 | +149 |
| Result for the year | +206 | +527 | +116 |
| Equity | 246 | 567 | 157 |
| Total assets | 541 | 895 | 360 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 116.6% | -82.5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | Not reportednote 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -138note 3 | -723note 3 | -349note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -103note 3 | -681note 3 | -204note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 6 months (29 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029436327Kålundsvej 31, 3520 Farum