CVR 44147459Private limited company (ApS)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)OdderFounded 15 Jun 2023
Gross profit
-19K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+78.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about JL Holding Odder ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJan Lindgaard Jensen100% of capital and votes, since 15 Jun 2023
Jan Lindgaard Jensensince 15 Jun 2023
100% of capital and votessince 15 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
JL Holding Odder ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for JL Holding Odder ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 1898609450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes15 Jun 2023 to 10 Apr 2025
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -7 | -9 | -19 |
| Operating profit | -7 | -34 | -19 |
| Result for the year | +3 | +138 | +79 |
| Equity | 4,146 | 4,346 | 4,289 |
| Total assets | 4,155 | 4,405 | 4,422 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -3,776note 1 | -3,988note 1 | -4,422note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -6.8%note 1 | -13.2%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 4 months (15 Jun to 30 Sep 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029433565Rørth Skovvej 10, 8300 Odder