CVR 44147246Private limited company (ApS)Anden rengøring af bygninger og rengøring af erhvervslokaler i.a.n. (812290)RødovreFounded 27 Jun 2023
Employees
5
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+3 (+150%) over 12 months
Result
+274.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
865.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about RenseR-KBH ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBernhard´s Holding ApSCVR 44361337, 100% of capital and votes, since 4 Oct 2023
Claus Bernhard Svendsensince 27 Jun 2023
CVR 44361337100% of capital and votessince 4 Oct 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes27 Jun 2023 to 4 Oct 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bernhard´s Holding ApS, since 4 Oct 2023
Holding company
CVR 44361337Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in RenseR-KBH ApS, since 4 Oct 2023
This company
RenseR-KBH ApS
CVR 44147246
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +167 | +442 | +351 |
| Result for the year | +183 | +342 | +275 |
| Equity | 649 | 891 | 866 |
| Total assets | 760 | 1,043 | 1,143 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 260 | 534 | 448 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -246note 2 | -590note 2 | -298note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 96.8%note 2 | 62.6%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 270note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -246note 2 | -641note 2 | -443note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029432798Krarupvej 23, 2610 Rødovre