CVR 44144204Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)JyderupFounded 27 Jun 2023
Result
+346.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Holm's 2023 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBettina Birthe Holm50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 22 Sep 2025
Peter Ove Holm50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 27 Jun 2023
Peter Ove Holmsince 27 Jun 2023
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 22 Sep 2025
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 27 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 44098695100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Holm's 2023 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Result for the year | +326 | -24 | +346 |
| Equity | 1,126 | 981 | 1,328 |
| Total assets | 1,196 | 1,177 | 1,506 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -99note 2 | -64note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -1.2%note 4 | -0.6%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | 96note 2 | 114note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 6 months (27 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029429568Lyngvej 19, 4450 Jyderup
No other current company drawn.