CVR 44140896Private limited company (ApS)Rådgivende ingeniøraktiviteter inden for byggeri og anlægsarbejder (711210)HasselagerFounded 23 Jun 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Gross profit
235.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+27.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
64.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Wiconsult ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNorouzi Holding ApSCVR 44134705, 100% of capital and votes, since 23 Jun 2023
William Jacobsensince 23 Jun 2023
CVR 44134705100% of capital and votessince 23 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Norouzi Holding ApS, since 22 Jun 2023
Holding company
CVR 44134705Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Wiconsult ApS, since 23 Jun 2023
This company
Wiconsult ApS
CVR 44140896
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 6 | -7 | 236 |
| Operating profit | +6 | Not reported | +33 |
| Result for the year | +4 | -7 | +28 |
| Equity | 44 | 37 | 65 |
| Total assets | 48 | 41 | 71 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -214.3% | n.m.note 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -37note 4 | -54note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 5 | n.m.note 6 | 496.6%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 6 months (23 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029425449Kunnerupvej 150, 8361 Hasselager