CVR 44140195Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Randers NØFounded 26 Jun 2023
Gross profit
26.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
-8.2% on 2024
Result
+13.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
31.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Neje Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNeje Holding ApSCVR 44136139, 100% of capital and votes, since 26 Jun 2023
Jimi Alfer Wissingsince 20 Nov 2023
CVR 44136139100% of capital and votessince 26 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Neje Holding ApS, since 20 Nov 2023
Holding company
CVR 44136139Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Neje Ejendomme ApS, since 26 Jun 2023
This company
Neje Ejendomme ApS
CVR 44140195
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -42 | 29 | 26 |
| Operating profit | -42 | +29 | +26 |
| Result for the year | -36 | +13 | +14 |
| Equity | 4 | 17 | 31 |
| Total assets | 327 | 336 | 626 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -8.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 280 | -10note 3 | 0note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 393.3%note 3 | 105.9%note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 308 | 295note 3 | 579note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 6 months (26 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029424930Infanterivej 16, 8930 Randers NØ