CVR 44139766Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Odense NFounded 21 Jun 2023
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029424744Hyrdinden 5, 5270 Odense N
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Arnarsson ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
-100% on 2024
Result
-7.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
24.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
August Frank Michelsen100% of capital and votes, until 15 Jun 2026
August Frank Michelsenuntil 15 Jun 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes21 Jun 2023 to 15 Jun 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 28 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -38 | -6 |
| Result for the year | -39 | -7 |
| Equity | 21 | 24 |
| Total assets | 22 | 24 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | -100% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -138.6% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -22note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).