CVR 44139715Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)ViborgFounded 26 Jun 2023
Gross profit
150.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
+216.4% on 2024
Result
+89.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
5.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about KRBM ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKRBM Holding ApSCVR 44178931, 100% of capital and votes, since 7 Jul 2023
Poul-Erik Nielsensince 26 Jun 2023
CVR 44178931100% of capital and votessince 7 Jul 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes26 Jun 2023 to 7 Jul 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KRBM Holding ApS, since 7 Jul 2023
Holding company
CVR 44178931Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KRBM ApS, since 7 Jul 2023
This company
KRBM ApS
CVR 44139715
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 71 | 48 | 150 |
| Operating profit | +71 | +48 | +150 |
| Result for the year | -344 | -8 | +90 |
| Equity | 5,709 | 5,700 | 5,798 |
| Total assets | 7,797 | 7,580 | 7,594 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -32.8% | 216.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | 1,078 | 995 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 3 | 1.6% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029424655Syrenvej 22, 8800 Viborg