CVR 44139332Private limited company (ApS)Reparation og vedligeholdelse af motorkøretøjer i.a.n. (953190)HolbækFounded 22 Jun 2023
Employees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
+3.4% on 2024
Result
+447.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Streetpoint ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexStreetpoint Holding ApSCVR 46487567, 100% of capital and votes, since 15 May 2026
Patrick Engstrøm Larsensince 22 Jun 2023
CVR 46487567100% of capital and votessince 15 May 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes22 Jun 2023 to 15 May 2026
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Streetpoint Holding ApS, since 15 May 2026
Holding company
CVR 46487567Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Streetpoint ApS, since 15 May 2026
This company
Streetpoint ApS
CVR 44139332
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,774 | 1,974 | 2,042 |
| Operating profit | +447 | +792 | +676 |
| Result for the year | +332 | +607 | +448 |
| Equity | 1,067 | 1,613 | 1,838 |
| Total assets | 2,374 | 2,859 | 2,872 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 11.3% | 9% |
| EBITDA | 600 | 945 | 885 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 33.8% | 47.9% | 43.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -313note 2 | -1,020note 2 | -539note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 92.7%note 2 | 58.8%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 310note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 278note 2 | -497note 2 | -515note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029424329Bødkervej 14, 4300 Holbæk