CVR 44137836Private limited company (ApS)Anden rengøring af bygninger og rengøring af erhvervslokaler i.a.n. (812290)HerningFounded 26 Jun 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
10
CVR registry, Jul 2026
+1 (+11.1%) over 12 months
Result
+26.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
153.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Michael Alan Pedersen100% of capital and votes, since 26 Jun 2023
Michael Alan Pedersensince 26 Jun 2023
100% of capital and votessince 26 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +17 | -13 | +44 |
| Result for the year | +10 | -15 | +26 |
| Equity | 143 | 127 | 153 |
| Total assets | 308 | 360 | 565 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 5 | 5 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| EBITDA | 26 | -4 | 44 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 66.7% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -42 | -35 | 10 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | n.m.note 2 | 0.2x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -10.7%note 3 | 21.3% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029421915Lykkesvej 51, 7400 Herning