CVR 44135140Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)DragørFounded 22 Jun 2023
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
25K
DKK, annual report 2025
Leutrim Rusiti100% of capital and votes, since 22 Jun 2023
Leutrim Rusitisince 22 Jun 2023
100% of capital and votessince 22 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 4414486766.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4481987250% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Imer Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -5 | -5 | -5 |
| Operating profit | -5 | Not reported | -5 |
| Result for the year | -5 | -5 | -5 |
| Equity | 35 | 30 | 25 |
| Total assets | 40 | 64 | 64 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -6note 3 | 0note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -6note 3 | 29note 3 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 6 months (22 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029419066Kornstykket 6, 2791 Dragør