CVR 44133083Private limited company (ApS)El-installation (432100)RødovreFounded 21 Jun 2023
Employees
17
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+7 (+70%) over 12 months
Gross profit
27M
DKK, annual report 2025
+124% on 2024
Result
+15.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
15.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Solée ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBBRS Holding ApSCVR 38881035, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 May 2024
Guney Turan Holding ApSCVR 44132982, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 21 Jun 2023
Guney Turansince 21 Jun 2023
CVR 3888103550% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 1 May 2024
CVR 4413298250% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 21 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 420 | 12,045 | 26,981 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +9,634 | +19,523 |
| Result for the year | +241 | +7,479 | +15,112 |
| Equity | 281 | 5,760 | 15,172 |
| Total assets | 1,192 | 14,877 | 34,019 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 2,769.3% | 124.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 100% | 300% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -585note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 6 months (21 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029416237Krondalvej 9, 2610 Rødovre