CVR 44129531Private limited company (ApS)Nedrivning (431100)BrønshøjFounded 12 Jun 2023
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-12 (-85.7%) over 12 months
Gross profit
4.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
+88.3% on 2024
Result
+202.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
204.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Danilo Multiservice ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJasin Limani100% of capital and votes, since 12 Jun 2023
Jasin Limanisince 12 Jun 2023
100% of capital and votessince 12 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 3,103 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 2,408 | 4,534 |
| Operating profit | +29 | -43 | +270 |
| Result for the year | +20 | -59 | +203 |
| Equity | 60 | 2 | 204 |
| Total assets | 825 | 971 | 2,006 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 88.3% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 0.9% | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 283 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 3 | 6.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -421note 5 | -264note 5 | -325note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 7 months (12 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029411537Tingbjerg Ås 23, 2700 Brønshøj