CVR 44126443Private limited company (ApS)Andre specialiserede byggeaktiviteter i.a.n. (439900)NordborgFounded 20 Jun 2023
100% of capital and votessince 20 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
4
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-20%) over 12 months
Gross profit
5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
6.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Kenneth Nicolai Andersen100% of capital and votes, since 20 Jun 2023
Kenneth Nicolai Andersensince 20 Jun 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 6,813 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | 4,232 | Not reported | 4,981 |
| Operating profit | +1,811 | +884 | +1,667 |
| Result for the year | +1,670 | +465 | +1,157 |
| Equity | 5,429 | 5,832 | 6,922 |
| Total assets | 9,582 | 10,295 | 11,081 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 4 | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | 27.3% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | 13% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 2,447 | 1,884 | 2,718 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | 27.7% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,349 | 2,598 | 1,378 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 1x | 1.4x | 0.5x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 7.6% | 14.9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | 1,007note 3 | 1,087note 3 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | 14.8%note 3 | Not reported |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029406371Firhøjvej 1, 6430 Nordborg