CVR 44124572Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)HolstebroFounded 15 Jun 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
596.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
-12.7% on 2024
Result
-93.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
611K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Navi Media ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNadia Nikolajeva100% of capital and votes, since 15 Jun 2023
Nadia Nikolajevasince 15 Jun 2023
100% of capital and votessince 15 Jun 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 389 | 684 | 597 |
| Operating profit | -160 | +62 | -116 |
| Result for the year | +54 | +24 | -93 |
| Equity | 743 | 767 | 611 |
| Total assets | 930 | 967 | 948 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 75.7% | -12.7% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 178 | 0 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 26.1% | 0% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -80note 4 | -202note 4 | -280note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 9.9%note 4 | -21.8%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -80note 4 | -102note 4 | -279note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029403739Engvej 12, 7500 Holstebro