CVR 44120704Private limited company (ApS)Bogføring og revision; skatterådgivning (692000)AlbertslundFounded 15 Jun 2023
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
45.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
-41.2% on 2024
Result
+39K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
116.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about AD Finans ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexUcak Holding ApSCVR 44117363, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 15 Jun 2023
Black Urchin ApSCVR 44291479, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2024
Diyar Ucaksince 15 Jun 2023
CVR 4411736350% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 15 Jun 2023
CVR 4429147950% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -33 | 77 | 45 |
| Operating profit | -34 | +70 | +45 |
| Result for the year | -34 | +71 | +39 |
| Equity | 6 | 77 | 116 |
| Total assets | 6 | 91 | 127 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -41.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -4note 4 | -9note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 5 | 39.2%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2023 covers 7 months (15 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029399618Herstedvang 7, 2620 Albertslund