CVR 44119692Private limited company (ApS)Efterbehandling af tekstiler (133000)RisskovFounded 16 Jun 2023
Employees
3
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
+10.1% on 2024
Result
+5.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Sysleriget ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMene Holding ApSCVR 44398885, 100% of capital and votes, since 31 Oct 2023
Malene Hornhaver Mortensensince 16 Jun 2023
CVR 44398885100% of capital and votessince 31 Oct 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes16 Jun 2023 to 31 Oct 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Mene Holding ApS, since 31 Oct 2023
Holding company
CVR 44398885Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Sysleriget ApS, since 31 Oct 2023
This company
Sysleriget ApS
CVR 44119692
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,903 | 1,424 | 1,567 |
| Operating profit | -75 | -448 | -39 |
| Result for the year | -63 | -406 | +6 |
| Equity | 2,493 | 1,968 | 1,973 |
| Total assets | 3,415 | 2,658 | 2,671 |
| Employees (average) | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -25.2% | 10.1% |
| EBITDA | 150 | -222 | 186 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 7.9% | -15.6% | 11.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -878note 2 | -418note 2 | -628note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | n.m.note 3 | Net cashnote 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -22.1%note 4 | -2.1%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1029397453Møllehatten 19, 8240 Risskov